NachnameVornameUnit
FrankMichaelHC / OC / QB
KernstockChristophDC / DB
MohtashemPhilipWR
KovacMedoOL
FuchsJoeDL
ViverosNikoLB
WaschkauClemensST
SieglClaudiaOrganisation
#NachnameVornamePlatoonPositionHeightWeightYear of BirthExperience
TBDDemlKilianDefenseDB174701994R
TBDZarghamiSoorenDefenseDB1705620001
16WeidingerAlexanderDefenseDB1837819972
26WaschkauGeorgDefenseDB1889119939
36WaschkauThomasDefenseDB1868119906
34HummelbergerDanielDefenseDB1837619977
89RuppLuisDefenseDB1827719984
TBDWinklerMatthiasDefenseDB184871994R
37BammerThomasDefenseDB1807019956
27KlingerWolfgangDefenseDB1787519915
19HofstadlerSebastianDefenseDB1737519961
13AugustinLukasDefenseDB1737119951
TBDDavidTobiasDefenseDB1756420002
TBDÖttlDavidDefenseDB183861992R
TBDBergerMarkusDefenseDB1808519976
TBDBayerNinoDefenseDL1891051992R
TBDCelikSergenDefenseDL18010419931
4TomenendalFelixDefenseDL186108199117
92LasserRobertDefenseDL18010319915
TBDLassnigLaurenzDefenseDL186802000R
99SteinwenderAlexanderDefenseDL19310019938
TBDStanzlStephanDefenseDL18010819951
96GutkasRomanDefenseDL18510719952
TBDMaierStefanDefenseDL1801151990R
93KamenskyChristophDefenseDL18011519856
49SchellmannJanDefenseDL
45WagnerPhilipDefenseLB1789819955
81ThorntonSebastianDefenseLB1818919932
2ThorntonLucasDefenseLB1818119938
48HuemerRaphaelDefenseLB18310019934
20LandrichterBernhardDefenseLB1808020002
TBDKronsteinerJanDefenseLB1757520004
55KolbitschLorenzDefenseLB1819019956
25KochMatthiasDefenseLB1778519974
75RapatzGregorOffenseOL20113519895
62MatlChristophOffenseOL18911219894
57SeglJakobOffenseOL18610019895
68MenkovicNedinOffenseOL19411519882
67PoppStephanOffenseOL18611519967
TBDKochThomasOffenseOL18610520014
74HarrauerPhilippOffenseOL1828719906
TBDSchmidtLeonhardOffenseOL1788620001
71CechJonasOffenseOL18810919978
65DudicMichaelOffenseOL19113019996
60ReicholdDanielOffenseOL18912019894
55MerbaulJohannesOffenseOL1889719996
TBDBlutmagerSimonOffenseOL1879020004
9ZeillerTimoOffenseQB17986199410
1KalicArminOffenseQB19010119996
32PolzMichaelOffenseRB1789019955
TBDMayerManuelOffenseRB179871995R
5MachherndlMichaelOffenseRB18093199117
TBDLechnerMatthiasOffenseRB1707819974
TBDRosenkranzMaxOffenseRB1749319995
24EderLukasOffenseRB1747219883
TBDKerblJosefOffenseRB1778120001
80ScharlAndreasOffenseRB1646519929
95ScharpfJulianOffenseRB1737819953
31KochAndreasOffenseRB1717519996
39PitzlDominikOffenseRB1758119912
11SchuhJakobOffenseWR1756520004
TBDSalaamMarvinOffenseWR
TBDSchlichtingMichaelOffenseWR1838819951
89KernstockMichaelOffenseWR1838019944
86WagnerMichaelOffenseWR1817520003
14PflüglChristophOffenseWR1938519882
TBDSchönArianOffenseWR
TBDHummelbergerBenjaminOffenseWR1807019985
TBDVogtenhuberMaxOffenseWR1899519962
TBDSchwarzMathiasOffenseWR1816920002
87HöflerBenediktOffenseWR1878719973
82GrossPaulOffenseWR1827419967
TBDSpinkaMarkusOffenseWR194971998R
TBDStollMartinOffenseWR181891998R
TBDTschemernjakDavidOffenseWR1758019981
TBDSalfellnerRichardOffenseWR177761999R